?

Log in

Previous 10

Nov. 29th, 2006

like omg relly

Doujinshi naruto fma _RAW

lol so bored...what to say...... o.o;;
i dont know.........

OMG i got Doujinshi naruto fma _RAW Collapse )

Nov. 22nd, 2006

something i made ;3

Run,rocksprings =0

Ok this week i get off school yay!
but my mom made my go to so dryup deer land thats in
rock springs.... >.>
i hate that place!my mom is so mean
(and she is dumer then a door nob... xD lol)
Bla so boreding up ther..no computer....
TT___TT well enternet... =0
(i know i spell that rong... XD)
Only thing that was fun was burning stuf =0
lol that was fun...xD till i burn my hands xD
well it when away..it like a 5min sunburn xD lol
most of the time i will sing this song =0 xD
lol
"If you wher gay i will say hurrrryyy cuz
hey i like you anywas...."LMAO
i was driveing everyone crazzyzy lol
cuz i got my cuz to sing it to....
Its fun driveing ppl crazzzyyy >.>
lol

Nov. 10th, 2006

THEHEHE<3

(no subject)

-dies-

Nov. 9th, 2006

something i made ;3

>/////>

well like a min ago i was talking to someone..on a mic i felt stupit D:
>________<;;;;
lol i made it cuz it love &lt;3

Bored D:

>__<
well in 1st per. at school..
ummm someone that i haven taked in like 5 years
ask for gum..that was stupit xD
it is so mean!in 5 years!!! >.>
stupit Ba%$#$er!!
ok that was random!! ^^;;
Hmmm what elst did i do...?
.............

Nov. 3rd, 2006

bitch please

Bha

I am so bored..i wish i hade some more funner to say =A=

Oct. 28th, 2006

something i made ;3

onicon

ok i know oni-con was a week ago..
>.<
ok i got lots of stuf....
ok last time i sayed i was stocking someone from 12012...
i dont know..... @_@....ok i am confused xD
hmmmm i like the guy who like naruto xD [[narutard]]
hmmm later i will scan lots of stuf like
naruto yaoi..that i got...^^;
and take pics of random junk and....
my 12012 stuf i am to scard to bring to
school cuz i mightloseit >.<;;
[[ooo yes....when i was geting them to sighit...
i gave one of them the rong pic xDDD
well i tho..it was in order......
TT_________TT he sayed ""this is not me""
xD
i felt stupit.... xDDDDDDDDDDDDD ;-;
oo well at lessi got something elst ...
not a thank you... lol xD
[[the cosplay thing was funny!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i dont know if someone put it on youtube yet?
cuz someone...ok the cosplay thing was funny....
((yes confused my self xD))
hmmm
its fruits basket...
ok.....
i relly dont how it whent but.,....

kyo-on myspace you can only have a top 8...
say if u hade 9 best friends!!
KAGURA-your my frist guy....

blablablablalblablablabla....

Kagura Sohma- well my first id my prince!!!
blablbalbala
then Pot ppl the prince guy on prince of tennis

comes out and takes Kagura Sohma and walks off....

and kyo is like NOOOOOOOOOOoooooooooooooooooooQ!!!!!!! xD


Yes i am bored D:
[[no one is on msn TT____TT well somepeople are
but i dont like them xP are thay are sooo random.. ]]
Tags:

Oct. 19th, 2006

the great perved hermit

Yaylol

yay tomorro is oni-con!!! :D
i am going to stalkthe j-rock band :D
12012!
thehehehehe...
the guy i like form 12012 i dont know his name yea ;--;
</a>
boohahhaha
lallalala
i am going to be sasuke and itachi and someone elst....
^_^;


.....
add/wach me if u got a deviantart:D

http://silkychan.deviantart.com/

Oct. 12th, 2006

BOOHAHAHAHHA!

lallallala

Bla.....
>3>

bored and being a narutard!
i trying to do summingjustu
idk if ther diffion summing for each summing.... XD
i am doing the one naruto doing..frogy lol
>3<

[[sasuke must die!!!]]
XD so randome...lol
Narutard~~~~~~~<3

Sep. 21st, 2006

something i made ;3

D:

Damit!
well today at school today the light turend off and
its raining so..like i bit later the fire bell rang
so thay made us go out side D:
IN THE RAIN!DD:
well it was fun for a bit i was with my friend jacky
i was so clost to going home (she gots a car!)
cuz i cant finf my sis!
so i when to my 1st and if the light stayed off for
like 5 more min then i proubily go home!
buttttt noooo the stupit teacher will not let us got!
D::::
so my hair was like frizzzy XD
[[[[[[[[[oo yes iya if u r reading
this you have my NINJA HEAD BAND!!!!!!]]]]]]]]

Previous 10

something i made ;3

November 2006

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com